U-Fiber

U-Fiber
Ubiquiti U-Fiber SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.
Models: Fiber Cable, UF‑MM‑10G, UF‑MM‑1G, UF‑SM‑10G, UF‑SM‑10G‑S, UF‑SM‑1G‑S
Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
FC-SM-100 Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 30m
The Ubiquiti single-mode LC FiberCable™ to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweight and flex..
$108.79
Ex Tax: $98.90
FC-SM-200 Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 60m
The Ubiquiti FC-SM-200 single-mode LC FiberCable™ to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweigh..
$159.39
Ex Tax: $144.90
FC-SM-300 Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 90m
The Ubiquiti FC-SM-300 single-mode LC FiberCable™ to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweigh..
$215.49
Ex Tax: $195.90
UF-GP-B+ Ubiquiti U Fiber GPON, B+
The Ubiquiti UFiber OLT’s GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP-B+ SFP module. The U..
$120.89
Ex Tax: $109.90
UF-MM-10G Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-PACK
The UF-MM-10G Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10G 2 x LC Connectors 850 nm Tx/Rx Wavelength ..
$72.49
Ex Tax: $65.90
UF-MM-1G Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-PACK
The UF-MM-1G Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 1G 2 x LC Connectors 850 nm Tx/Rx Wavelength ..
$39.49
Ex Tax: $35.90
UF-NANO Ubiquiti U Fiber, Nano
The Ubiquiti UFiber Nano UF-NANO from Ubiquiti Networks, a provider of fiber solutions utilizing ..
$115.39
Ex Tax: $104.90
UF-OLT Ubiquiti U Fiber 8-port GPON OLT
The Ubiquiti UFiber OLT offers eight GPON ports and supports up to 1024 concurrent clients with p..
$2,474.89
Ex Tax: $2,249.90
UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-PACK
The UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-PACK 2 x LC Connectors 13..
$153.89
Ex Tax: $139.90
UF-SM-10G-S Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, SFP+, 1-Pair
The UF-SM-10G-S Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1 Pair 1 x LC Connectors ..
$284.79
Ex Tax: $258.90
UF-SM-1G-S Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair
The UF-SM-1G-S Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1 Pair 1 x LC Connectors 1..
$47.19
Ex Tax: $42.90
ABN 11 162 139 513 © Streakwave Pty Ltd 2017. All rights reserved.
View Mobile / Standard