UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-PACK

Brand: Ubiquiti
Product Code: UF-SM-10G
SKU Code: UF-SM-10G
Availability: In Stock
Price: $153.89
Ex Tax: $139.90
Qty:  
   - OR -   

The UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-PACK

2 x LC Connectors

1310 nm Tx/Rx Wavelength

10 Gbps SFP+ Data Rate

10km Cable Distance

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Tags:
ABN 11 162 139 513 © Streakwave Pty Ltd 2017. All rights reserved.
View Mobile / Standard