UF-SM-1G-S Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair

Brand: Ubiquiti
Product Code: UF-SM-1G-S
SKU Code: UF-SM-1G-S
Availability: In Stock
Price: $47.19
Ex Tax: $42.90
Qty:  
   - OR -   

The UF-SM-1G-S Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1 Pair

1 x LC Connectors

1310/1550 nm Tx/Rx Wavelength

1 Gbps SFP Data Rate

3000m Cable Distance

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Tags:
ABN 11 162 139 513 © Streakwave Pty Ltd 2017. All rights reserved.
View Mobile / Standard